THE LIVE STATION SCHEDULE 2007年 9月 |
||||||
OPEN | START | 前売り | 当日 | |||
1 | 土 | AURA | 18:00 | 19:00 | 3200 | 3700 |
2 | 日 | 目黒Acoustic屋 YOSHIMIZU / 高峰ショウ / ユースケ / *アスタリスク* / 葵 / LiSA / 山本彩香 |
18:30 | 19:00 | 1800 | 2000 |
3 | 月 | Hall Rental | ||||
4 | 火 | Hall Rental | ||||
5 | 水 | [い軽音&KSS 合同ライブ] | ||||
6 | 木 | M's RECORDS PRESENTS [オムニバスライブ] 山口和宏 / 松尾美保 / 上田智子 / 方波見雅孝 / 吉永翔太郎 / 大庭貴男 / ゆうき / 久米教平 / RE:La-xion / GILL / 若菜 / 信田学 |
16:45 | 17:15 | 2000 | 2000 |
7 | 金 | BURGLAR / TAKA / RED FAN | 18:30 | 19:00 | 2000 | 2300 |
8 | 土 | [TOUR FINAL ONE MAN GiG!!] Sixth |
18:30 | 19:00 | 2500 | 3000 |
9 | 日 | AMG OSAKA PRESENTS [極-KIWAMI-code:02☆リリースTOUR in TOKYO] ARESZ / LOW HEAD MACHINE (from大阪) / ☆横濱Bay Rock Stars☆ / RED FAN / AMGO CRACK UNIT 〜ARESZ with VEN〜 |
17:00 | 17:30 | 2500 | 3000 |
10 | 月 | [a pure song of acoustic heart] 〜目黒さんま祭り後夜祭〜 種浦マサオ / Cloudica / 高峰ショウ / 葵 / B.S.G |
18:30 | 19:00 | 1500 | 2000 |
11 | 火 | 本城未沙子 / アルメリア / BYOLGO / Awake / SCRATCH | 17:30 | 18:00 | 2000 | 2300 |
12 | 水 | Studio Step One PRESENTS [Nassau 1st Event] |
18:00 | 18:00 | 2500 | |
13 | 木 | PAIN B.B PRESENTS [REAL ACOUSTIC ONE] B.B / kazuya(from FAYTH) / 奥田ひな / 和田展明 / 洸輝 |
18:30 | 19:00 | 1800 | |
14 | 金 | [Who's next? 〜CD発売記念ライブ〜] Kissa Color / mc POP tune / スズキマイコ / Miwa / 金森彩菜 / 藤岡麻美 |
18:30 | 19:00 | 2000 | 2500 |
15 | 土 | だ〜ふく PRESENTS [漢企画第六十五弾 〜危機一髪!!!〜] PROPHESIA / POWERSQUAD / Queen Trooper / DUEL |
17:00 | 17:30 | 2500 | 3000 |
16 | 日 | だ〜ふく PRESENTS [漢企画第六十六弾 〜一気呵成!!!〜 ] 〜NAOTO Project〜 Storm Rider 2nd mini album『Tear's Color』発売記念ライブ! 〜NAOTO Project〜 Storm Rider / D.E.F.T. / KNOCK'EM DEAD (from大坂) |
17:30 | 18:00 | 3000 | 3500 |
17 | 月 | 駄菓子菓子 PRESENTS 駄菓子菓子 / 五人一首 / 殺人コック (from名古屋) / ザ・デジタルシティジャンキーズ / DLRM |
17:30 | 18:00 | 2800 | 2800 |
18 | 火 | RED HOUSE / J.J. DIMPLE / Eternall Recold / TEEN COBRA | 18:00 | 18:30 | 1800 | 2000 |
19 | 水 | [a pure song of acoustic heart] 和田展明 / *アスタリスク* / モンキーラビット / code:q / 雄太 / 姫織 |
18:00 | 18:30 | 1500 | 1800 |
20 | 木 | BLACK HEART / GRAVE SEED / Moon Glyph / FAYTH / HEAD STREAM | 17:30 | 18:00 | 2000 | 2300 |
21 | 金 | ピノキヲ(from2次元) / White Hole / LOVE'S MEANING (from大阪) | 18:30 | 19:00 | 2000 | 2300 |
22 | 土 | Elphaind PRESENTS [Changing Myself vol.4] Elphaind / DROWNING / BRAVECROW / ダッチワイパーズ |
17:30 | 18:30 | 2000 | 2300 |
23 | 日 | FLYING CAT PRESENTS [WOMEN'S POWER vol.44] SOUTH DELTA / POWER MENU / 音女ばんど / LAZY guns BRISKY / 大転卵 / どや |
17:30 | 18:00 | 2000 | 2500 |
24 | 月 | STRUSH PRESENTS [AFFECT A HEART vol.9] STRUSH / DISTORTION DROP / BRUNET BULL / League Militaile (from静岡) / Moon Glyph |
17:30 | 18:00 | 2300 | 2500 |
25 | 火 | 本城未沙子 / アルメリア / RisK / enDystopia / ENDORPHIN | 17:30 | 18:00 | 2000 | 2300 |
26 | 水 | 刺四 / BAD APPLES / SHiFT | 18:00 | 18:30 | 1800 | 2000 |
27 | 木 | DEATH PERADE / SLUM SHAKE CREATER / Iron Crow | ||||
28 | 金 | DUSTAR-3 The Seventh Sense O.A:有り |
18:30 | 19:00 | 2500 | 3000 |
29 | 土 | ライブアンドサポート PRESENTS [BAND ON THE LIVE] |
||||
30 | 日 | アニィ・プロジェクト / ドッケツ / Rough Justice | 18:30 | 19:00 | 2000 | 2500 |