★2003. APRIL. LIVE!!. |
DAY |
CAST |
OPEN/START |
前売り/当日 |
|
1 | tue | 〜春休みだよステーション スネオの地下帝国〜 DRAIN/GRAVE/Noide/Junk Collection/青二才/ZORO |
17:00/17:30 | 2000/2300 |
2 | wed | JUNXION/DIMENZER o.a.MAINSTREAM |
18:00/18:30 | 2500/2800 |
3 | thu | B→ALIVE Presents 〜ココロック2003〜 モリナオヤ |
18:30/19:00 | 3300/3700 |
4 | fri | ARESZ(from大阪)/NO MERCY(from神戸)/OZ | 18:00/18:30 | 1800/2000 |
5 | sat | BeSide PROMOTION Presents "FREAK'S CIRCUS SESSION" 沙希(LEZIST)/慶一(LEZIST)/AYA(Re:fire)/TAKASHI(Re:fire)/NOV (ex FAZE RUSH)/MOROMIN(ATELIER)/Kouhey(C-loud Crow)/よしお(Tabas:co)/B-TARO(BeSide)/NAOTO(ATOMIC TORNADO)/康(LEON)/ 正光(LEON)/TAKASHI(ex WITHOUT FEAR)/YOUSUKE(ATELIER)/Ary( ex WITHOUT FEAR) etc... |
17:30/18:00 | 2000/2300 |
6 | sun | Studio PENTA Presents 〜FIELD CLUB CONNECTION〜 日本海/Starting gear/ハンニバル/キュアブラスト/JUREG/Maria |
16:00/16:30 | 1500/1500 |
7 | mon | KID'S EYES | 19:00/20:00 | 1800/2000 |
8 | tue | DRIVE'N ROLL/LEON/RISKY(from仙台)/XYXX/REAL FACE | 17:30/18:00 | 1800/2000 |
9 | wed | 〜BeSide Promotion 1st Anniversary〜 WILD VANILLA/VELVETZ/Spiral free/C-loud Crow/F.A.T./Re:fire |
17:30/18:00 | 2500/3000 |
10 | thu | 〜BeSide Promotion 1st Anniversary〜 Clock' Work Orange/★HERO★/DAZZLE/Neo Atmic Morter/Copperhead/L-Vie/MAnKInD |
17:00/17:30 | 2500/3000 |
11 | fri | 〜The
Nights of the Knights〜騎士達の夕べ SaintGraal/Luna ecripS/Valdo Creuz/リチウム/ DLR学園探偵団/Scist |
17:00/17:30 | 1500/ |
12 | sat | 〜漢企画 第24弾〜 HYDRA(from大阪)/EBONY EYES(from京都)/BRIDGE OF TEARS/and EssencE/AIMING HIGH |
17:00/17:30 | 2000/2300 |
13 | sun | 〜DON
DON BAND STOCK LIVE〜 【昼の部】 MAIDEN G EXPLOSION/SONIC BREW/JUICE/METAL NOISE/STUPID? |
11:20/11:35 | 1800/1800 |
【夜の部】 Luce/moon place RESTA/GATENDER Feat. SP KOMEO/ VANITYFAIR/DOHC/BATTLE HOPPER/JACK in da box |
17:00/17:15 | 1800/1800 | ||
14 | mon | パラダイムシフト(from大阪)/C.A.M.P./THE 宇都宮 ROCK STARS/FARM | 17:30/18:00 | 1800/2000 |
15 | tue | aphasia/THE MURDDY STERS/KID'S EYES | 18:00/18:30 | 1800/2000 |
16 | wed | buzz
PRESENTS buzz/DRIVE MONE\/Silver/aqua/UNI46 |
17:30/18:00 | 2000/2300 |
17 | thu | PRIVATE BLACK BERRY/Copperhead/VIVE/SMOKY
CHILD/ Guilty Crow(from仙台) |
17:30/18:00 | 1800/2000 |
18 | fri | BeSide Promotion Presents
"FREAKS CIRCUS Vol.6" FUZZ!!/DEEP SOUL/FASTER JET SPOON/Slashin' ray machine/ RUBBER☆SOUL |
2500/3000 | |
19 | sat | FLYING CAT Presents 〜ROCK WARS vol.6〜 夜叉with茂戸藤浩司(和太鼓)/VERSUS/Bless You |
17:30/18:00 | 2000/2500 |
20 | sun | Studio PENTA Presents 〜FIELD CLUB CONNECTION〜 Deathart/BLACK DRUG SISTER SISTER/Maria/ STAND UP-B/BIBLE BLACK/沙門頭 |
16:00/16:30 | 1500/1500 |
21 | mon | velvet veil/LOAD SWING/GRIDE/Endless Vanity | 17:30/18:00 | 1800/2000 |
22 | tue | WIRED/the honny brand/Glass Prison/C-loud Crow/爆黒 | 17:30/18:00 | 1800/2000 |
23 | wed | サンプラザ中野とノンスモーカース O.A:ATELIER |
18:30/19:00 | 2500/3000 |
24 | thu | Christ Laveil/duraluMin/Caredeath/ケルベロス/S.D.I | 17:30/18:00 | 1800/2000 |
25 | fri | ARESZ日替わりヘビーローテーションがっつり5DAYS 〜BLACK DAY〜 ARESZ/ZEXNOIN/ENEMY ZERO/AUSHVITZ |
17:30/18:00 | 2000/2500 |
26 | sat | ARESZ日替わりヘビーローテーションがっつり5DAYS 〜WILD DAY〜 ARESZ/DIMENZER/CHUCKY/DAZZLE |
17:30/18:00 | 2000/2500 |
27 | sun | ARESZ日替わりヘビーローテーションがっつり5DAYS 〜特攻 DAY〜 ARESZ/蛸殴総本山/YOUTHQUAKE/Pax in TerroR |
17:30/18:00 | 2000/2500 |
28 | mon | ARESZ日替わりヘビーローテーションがっつり5DAYS 〜QUTE DAY〜 ARESZ/RK ROSEBUD(from富山)/Slashin' ray machine/ケルベロス |
17:30/18:00 | 2000/2500 |
29 | tue | ARESZ日替わりヘビーローテーションがっつり5DAYS 〜戦闘 DAY〜 ARESZ/MAINSTREAM/Bang-Doll |
17:30/18:00 | 2000/2500 |
30 | wed | WILD VANILLA Presents WILD VANILLA/OZ/DEEP SOUL etc... |
17:30/18:00 | 2300/2500 |
DAY | CAST | OPEN/START | 前売り/当日 |